Joren Johnson Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2131 62nd PL SE, Auburn, WA 98092

$615,000

$629,950

2.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,648 SqFt

2131 62nd PL SE, Auburn, WA 98092

Real Broker LLC • Joren Johnson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
14215 Pita LN NE #Lot C, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110

$320,000

$329,000

2.7%
1.69 Acres

14215 Pita LN NE #Lot C, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110

Windermere RE Bainbridge • Cheryl A. Mauer

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1115 Rhoton CT NW, Yelm, WA 98597

$385,000

$400,000

3.8%
3 Beds1 Bath984 SqFt

1115 Rhoton CT NW, Yelm, WA 98597

Gateway Real Estate • Debi Michael

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1332 W Pioneer AVE, Puyallup, WA 98371

$594,950

$599,950

0.8%
3 Beds2.75 Baths1,748 SqFt

1332 W Pioneer AVE, Puyallup, WA 98371

Dove Realty, Inc. • Hoai Nguyen

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12803 120th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

$640,000

$640,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,762 SqFt

12803 120th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

Heaton Dainard, LLC • James Dainard

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
16207 120th AVE E, Puyallup, WA 98374

$437,000

$427,000

2.3%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,188 SqFt

16207 120th AVE E, Puyallup, WA 98374

eXp Realty • Cory Thompson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8784 NW Holly RD, Bremerton, WA 98312

$630,000

$630,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,334 SqFt

8784 NW Holly RD, Bremerton, WA 98312

Better Properties Gig Harbor • Shari Evans

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
14624 E 119th Avenue Ct, Puyallup, WA 98374

$440,000

$440,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,316 SqFt

14624 E 119th Avenue Ct, Puyallup, WA 98374

CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty • Nickolaus Howry

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
219 N Dennis ST, Ellensburg, WA 98926

$365,000

$350,000

4.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,212 SqFt

219 N Dennis ST, Ellensburg, WA 98926

Windermere R. E. Ellensburg • Danielle LaHaie

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
11416 231st Avenue Ct E, Buckley, WA 98321

$545,000

$519,950

4.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,816 SqFt

11416 231st Avenue Ct E, Buckley, WA 98321

Best Choice Realty LLC • Stacie Shelton

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
240 S 152nd ST #T106, Burien, WA 98148

$235,000

$235,000

2 Beds1.5 Baths1,041 SqFt

240 S 152nd ST #T106, Burien, WA 98148

RE/MAX Select Real Estate • Mike Severeid

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5126 Evan CT SE, Auburn, WA 98092

$475,000

$475,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,235 SqFt

5126 Evan CT SE, Auburn, WA 98092

Redfin Corp. • Sena Johnston

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
391 25th AVE, Milton, WA 98354

$489,950

$489,950

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,024 SqFt

391 25th AVE, Milton, WA 98354

RE/MAX Select Real Estate • Mike Severeid

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
20121 SE 304th ST, Kent, WA 98042

$555,000

$549,950

0.9%
3 Beds2.75 Baths1,947 SqFt

20121 SE 304th ST, Kent, WA 98042

RE/MAX Select Real Estate • Mike Severeid

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1204 E Eider LN #64, Ellensburg, WA 98926

$389,995

$389,995

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,238 SqFt

1204 E Eider LN #64, Ellensburg, WA 98926

D.R. Horton • Curtis Goodwin

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2159 52nd AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98116

$755,000

$755,000

2 Beds1.75 Baths1,470 SqFt

2159 52nd AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98116

John L. Scott, Inc • Jonathan D. Bye

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7 Olive CT, Longview, WA 98632

$370,000

$369,950

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,248 SqFt

7 Olive CT, Longview, WA 98632

Woodland Real Estate LLC • Erica L. Rodman

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
528 Harman WAY S, Orting, WA 98360

$556,500

$539,990

3.1%
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,850 SqFt

528 Harman WAY S, Orting, WA 98360

KW Mountains to Sound Realty • Todd V. Huizenga

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
556 SW 334th CT, Federal Way, WA 98023

$900,000

$915,000

1.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,450 SqFt

556 SW 334th CT, Federal Way, WA 98023

Windermere RE South Sound, Inc • Kathy Callahan

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5918 78th Street Ct E #8, Puyallup, WA 98371

$118,457

$118,457

2 Beds1.75 Baths1,040 SqFt

5918 78th Street Ct E #8, Puyallup, WA 98371

Keller Williams Realty • Tracey Stout

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
0 Hill ST, Mukilteo, WA 98275

$25,000

$40,000

37.5%
0.48 Acres

0 Hill ST, Mukilteo, WA 98275

Real Broker LLC • Julia Hodges

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5031 98th ST SW, Mukilteo, WA 98275

$900,000

$875,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,730 SqFt

5031 98th ST SW, Mukilteo, WA 98275

KW North Sound • Daniel Emborg

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
19309 65th ST E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

$575,000

$569,950

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,358 SqFt

19309 65th ST E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

KINEX Commercial, Inc. • Jeff Mead

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
17503 Rhodes Lake RD E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

$440,000

$399,900

10.0%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,387 SqFt

17503 Rhodes Lake RD E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

Real Broker LLC • Mike Novak

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Broker LLC_blue_original_6703d591-e9cc-41bb-ac33-7a21f1c00260
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
Joren Johnson Real Estate
Joren Johnson

+1(206) 856-5439 jorensellswa@gmail.com

1150 Jefferson Ave, Buckley, Washington, 98321, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
Joren Johnson Real Estate
Joren Johnson